Top 20 Shareholders

23 November 2018

Name and AddressShares%Rank
Brilliant Glory Industrial Corp Ltd43,000,00019.841
Tied Nominees Pty Ltd30,459,06614.052
Ishine International Resources Limited8,300,0003.833
Cobpen Co Investments Pty Ltd8,077,3013.734
Kelanco Pty Ltd6,946,1863.205
Vitor Pty Ltd6,666,6673.086
Stonydeep Investments Pty Ltd5,554,0002.567
Citicorp Nominees Pty Limited5,442,4542.518
Mr Andrew Peter Thomson4,432,5002.049
Julia Edwards Superannuation Pty Ltd4,020,0001.8510
Mr Ronald Wang Chi Tai3,916,5651.8111
Caroline Patricia Edwards3,803,3751.7512
Mr Terence Weston3,671,0001.6913
Mr James Gregory Puklowski3,253,8951.5014
Mr Andrew John Puklowski2,531,7671.1715
Befavo Pty Ltd2,504,4091.1616
B C & K D Kelly1,973,0470.9117
Mr Liam Kelly1,954,8890.9018
Rasko Holdings Pty Ltd1,925,9720.8919
Mark Vincent Snabel-Mathews1,860,6640.8620
Top 20 Total150,293,75769.33