Top 20 Shareholders

As of 31/12/18

Name and AddressShares%Rank
Brilliant Glory Industrial Corp Ltd43,000,00015.871
Tied Nominees Pty Ltd38,073,83114.052
Cobpen Co Investments Pty Ltd10,096,6263.733
Mr James Gregory Puklowski9,253,8953.424
Vitor Pty Ltd8,333,3333.085
Ishine International Resources Limited8,300,0003.066
Mr Peter John Newcomb7,726,5622.857
Stonydeep Investments Pty Ltd7,696,8822.848
Kelanco Pty Ltd6,946,1862.569
Gardner Mining Pty Ltd6,675,0002.4610
Citicorp Nominees Pty Ltd6,456,5972.3811
Mr Mark Vincent Snabel-Matthews5,950,8302.2012
Kokatu Pty Ltd5,020,0001.8513
Caroline Patricia Edwards4,754,2181.7514
Julia Edwards Superannuation Pty Ltd4,020,0001.4815
Mr Terence Paul Weston3,671,0001.3516
Mr Andrew John Puklowski3,631,7671.3417
Mr Ronald Wang Chi Tai3,064,7651.1318
Mr Geoffrey Phillip Russell3,000,0001.1119
Befavo Pty Ltd2,504,4090.9220
Top 20 Total188,175,90169.43


Substantial Shareholders

The following substantial shareholders have notified the Company in accordance with Corporations Act 2001.

Name and AddressShares%Rank
Brilliant Glory Industrial Corp Ltd43,000,00015.871
Edmond William Edwards38,128,83114.072
Peter John Newcomb15,423,4445.693