Top 20 Shareholders

September 2016

Name and AddressShares%Rank
Brilliant Glory Industrial Corp Ltd43,000,00019.841
Tied Nominees Pty Ltd30,459,06614.052
Ishine International Resources Limited8,300,0003.833
Cobpen Co Investments Pty Ltd8,077,3013.734
Kelanco Pty Ltd8,061,7713.725
Vitor Pty Ltd6,666,6673.086
Mr Andrew Peter Thomson4,432,5002.047
Julia Edwards Superannuation Pty Ltd4,020,0001.858
Corridor Nominees Pty Ltd3,803,3751.759
Mr Peter John Newcomb3,710,2501.7110
Mr Terence Weston3,661,0001.6911
Lightwave Investments (WA) Pty Ltd2,700,0001.2512
Befavo Pty Ltd (H G Shore Super Fund)2,504,4091.1613
Mr James Gregory Puklowski2,326,0531.0714
Citicorp Nominees Pty Limited2,086,9060.9615
Mr Andrew Peter Puklowski2,019,4710.9316
B C & K D Kelly1,973,0470.9117
Mr Liam Kelly1,954,8890.9018
Rasco Holdings Pty Ltd1,925,9720.8919
Tandem Technical Consultants Pty Ltd1,850,0000.8520
Top 20 Total143,532,67766.21