Top 20 Shareholders

15 September 2016

Name and AddressShares%Rank
Brilliant Glory Industrial Corp Ltd43,000,00019.841
Tied Nominees Pty Ltd30,459,06614.052
Ishine International Resources Limited8,300,0003.833
Cobpen Co Investments Pty Ltd8,077,3013.734
Kelanco Pty Ltd8,061,7713.725
Vitor Pty Ltd6,666,6673.086
Mr Andrew Peter Thomson4,432,5002.047
Julia Edwards Superannuation Pty Ltd4,020,0001.858
Corridor Nominees Pty Ltd3,803,3751.759
Mr Peter John Newcomb3,710,2501.7110
Mr Terence Weston3,661,0001.6911
Citicorp Nominees Pty Limited2,811,4061.3012
Mr Andrew John Puklowski2,678,4711.2413
Mr James Gregory Puklowski2,646,0531.2214
Stonydeep Investments Pty Ltd2,625,0001.2115
Mr Ronald Wang Chi Tai2,548,3701.1816
Befavo Pty Ltd2,504,4091.1617
HSBC Custody Nominees (Australia)2,023,5000.9318
B C & K D Kelly1,973,0470.9119
Mr Liam Kelly1,954,8890.9020
Top 20 Total145,957,07567.34